TextMed
TextMap   :   TextMed   :   Textblg   :   TextBiz   :   Make homepage!   :   Link to us   :   Help?
HEV RNA   |   Unknown


Relational Network
Reference Time Series
References Per Million vs. Moving Average
News Sector Distribution
Reference Share by Type News vs. Business vs. Entertainment vs. Sports vs. Other
Sentiment Analysis
Polarity Ranks vs. Subjectivity Ranks
Juxtapositions for HEV RNA
NameCoref./Ref.
hepatitis E virus
pigs
hepatitis
IgM
IgG
HEV
Heatmap
Juxtapositions for HEV RNA:

Historic (1865-12-01 to 2009-12-20)
Rank Entity Name Count Score Coref./Ref.
1 hepatitis E virus 53 563.8
2 pigs 47 397.1
3 hepatitis 50 357.9
4 IgM 38 335.3
5 IgG 39 314.4
6 HEV 26 291.0
7 RT-PCR 23 186.0
8 alanine aminotransferase 14 148.4
9 polymerase 18 132.8
10 antigen 14 117.6
11 viremia 9 111.8
12 aminotransferase 11 108.0
13 Japan 13 102.1
14 immunoglobulin M 8 101.1
15 IgA 9 100.2
10 years (1999-12-23 to 2009-12-20)
Rank Entity Name Count Score Coref./Ref.
1 hepatitis E virus 45 445.3
2 pigs 47 360.2
3 IgM 35 283.1
4 IgG 37 272.3
5 hepatitis 37 246.3
6 HEV 19 202.6
7 RT-PCR 20 146.0
8 alanine aminotransferase 13 129.1
9 IgA 9 93.2
10 Japan 13 91.9
11 aminotransferase 10 90.9
12 viremia 7 87.8
13 Hepatitis E virus 7 86.1
14 antigen 11 84.9
15 ORF2 7 83.4
365 days (2008-12-20 to 2009-12-20)
Rank Entity Name Count Score Coref./Ref.
1 pigs 16 110.2
2 IgG 10 70.6
3 HEV 5 46.0
4 viremia 4 42.4
5 HEV IgG 2 22.8
6 dogs 3 22.3
7 fulminant hepatitis 2 22.2
8 healthy population 2 22.2
9 HEV-infection 2 21.6
10 6.5 months 2 21.2
11 chronic liver disease 2 21.2
12 acute hepatitis 2 20.0
13 boar 2 19.6
14 28 days 2 18.6
15 antigen 2 18.2
Popularity Time Series:

References Per Million vs. Moving Average (log|linear)

Reference Share by Type News vs. Business vs. Entertainment vs. Sports vs. Other
Sentiment Analysis for HEV RNA:

Polarity Ranks vs. Subjectivity Ranks
Positive Raw Counts vs. Negative Raw Counts (log|linear)
Where is HEV RNA HOT?:


Relational Network:


Also known as: HeV RNA, HEV-RNA, HEV RNA.
Generated on 16th September 2009 20:47
About TextMed   :   Research Papers   :   TextMed Team   :   Disclaimer   :   Contact Us   :   TextMap Blog   :   General Sentiment
Copyright (c) 2009 The Research Foundation of State University of New York
Computer Science Department at Stony Brook University
Weblog Crawler Powered by Spinn3r